Ремонт квартир |
Уборка квартир |
Мастера по маникюру |
Red-fronted Serin | Askar Isabekov | 17
Black Lark | Askar Isabekov | 17
Red Crossbill | Aibar Magazov | 17
Pygmy Cormorant | Viktoriya Zvyaginceva | 17
Great Spotted Woodpecker | Andrey Shatalov | 17
Long-tailed Tit | Andrey Shatalov | 17
Crested Lark | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 17
Great White Egret | Gennadiy Dyakin | 16
Grey-Headed Woodpecker | Serg Silan | 16
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Marina Merz | 16
Red-mantled Rosefinch | Askar Isabekov | 15
Brown Dipper | Askar Isabekov | 15
Azure Tit | Askar Isabekov | 15
Merlin | Askar Isabekov | 15
Eurasian Eagle-Owl | Aibar Magazov | 15
White-Backed Woodpecker | Serg Silan | 15
Black Woodpecker | Konstantin Andrussenko | 15
Steppe Eagle | Askar Isabekov | 14
Altai Buzzard | Askar Isabekov | 14
White-Winged Woodpecker | Askar Isabekov | 14
Chukar Partridge | Askar Isabekov | 14
Smew | Viktor Kolesnikov | 14
Mistle Thrush | Yevgeny Belousov | 14
Hawfinch | Konstantin Andrussenko | 14
Dunnock | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 14
Chukar Partridge | Askar Isabekov | 13
Common Sparrowhawk | Askar Isabekov | 13
Long-tailed Rosefinch | Askar Isabekov | 13
Long-tailed Tit | Aibar Magazov | 13
Northern Wren | Anna Yasko | 13
Red-breasted Merganser | Anna Yasko | 13
Common Sparrowhawk | Ainur Iskakova | 13
Great White Egret | Viktoriya Zvyaginceva | 13
European Black Redstart | Marina Gudimova | 13
Bohemian Waxwing | Marina Merz | 13
Long-eared Owl | Andrey Shatalov | 13
Red-breasted Merganser | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 13
Dunnock | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 13
Common Sparrowhawk | Ainur Iskakova | 13
Grey-headed Goldfinch | Askar Isabekov | 12
Mute Swan | Askar Isabekov | 12
Ural Owl | Alexey Timoshenko | 12
Merlin | Gennadiy Dyakin | 12
Willow Tit | Aibar Magazov | 12
Common Redpoll | Aibar Magazov | 12
Pine Grosbeak | Vladimir Vorobyov | 12
Short-eared Owl | Sergei Shmygalev | 12
Solitary Snipe | Alexandr Belyaev | 12
Ring-billed Gull | Anna Yasko | 12
Eurasian Nuthatch | Andrei Kuryashkin | 12
Hawfinch | Konstantin Andrussenko | 12
Eurasian Nuthatch | Konstantin Andrussenko | 12
Hawfinch | Marina Merz | 12
European Robin | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 12
Little Grebe | Askar Isabekov | 11
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Askar Isabekov | 11
Chukar Partridge | Askar Isabekov | 11
European Robin | Gennadiy Dyakin | 11
Chukar Partridge | Gennadiy Dyakin | 11
Great White Egret | Gennadiy Dyakin | 11
Eurasian Dipper | Gennadiy Dyakin | 11
Merlin | Aisagali Kadirov | 11
Black Woodpecker | Aibar Magazov | 11
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker | Aibar Magazov | 11
Eurasian Nuthatch | Aibar Magazov | 11
Eurasian Eagle-Owl | Aibar Magazov | 11
Grey-Headed Woodpecker | Serg Silan | 11
Grey-Headed Woodpecker | Serg Silan | 11
Hawfinch | Valentin Zenkov | 11
Altai Snowcock | Vladimir Vorobyov | 11
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Alexandr Belyaev | 11
Red-breasted Merganser | Anna Yasko | 11
Black-Necked Grebe | Anna Yasko | 11
Eurasian Blackbird | Viktoriya Zvyaginceva | 11
Long-eared Owl | Timur Khumar | 11
Black-Necked Grebe | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 11
Black-throated Accentor | Robert Parker | 11
Long-tailed Rosefinch | Robert Parker | 11
Red-fronted Serin | Askar Isabekov | 11
Red Crossbill | Aibar Magazov | 11
Red Crossbill | Aibar Magazov | 11
Great White Egret | Viktoriya Zvyaginceva | 11
Azure Tit | Askar Isabekov | 10
Eurasian Siskin | Askar Isabekov | 10
Eastern Buzzard | Askar Isabekov | 10
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Askar Isabekov | 10
Pygmy Cormorant | Askar Isabekov | 10
Great White Egret | Askar Isabekov | 10
Pygmy Cormorant | Gennadiy Dyakin | 10
Great White Egret | Gennadiy Dyakin | 10
Brown Dipper | Gennadiy Dyakin | 10
Great White Egret | Gennadiy Dyakin | 10
Northern Reed Bunting | Gennadiy Dyakin | 10
Northern Bullfinch | Viktor Kolesnikov | 10
Common Mynah | Yevgeny Belousov | 10
Blue Tit | Anna Yasko | 10
Horned Lark | Ivan Bevza | 10
Willow Tit | Andrei Kuryashkin | 10
Black Woodpecker | Ainur Iskakova | 10
Great Spotted Woodpecker | Ainur Iskakova | 10
Brambling | Viktoriya Zvyaginceva | 10
Eurasian Dipper | Viktoriya Zvyaginceva | 10
Eurasian Jay | Konstantin Andrussenko | 10
Fieldfare | Aldiyar Saparbayev | 10
Great Spotted Woodpecker | Andrey Shatalov | 10
Eurasian Nuthatch | Andrey Shatalov | 10
Tufted Duck | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 10
Pygmy Cormorant | Alexandr Katuncev | 10
Pygmy Cormorant | Alexandr Katuncev | 10
Whooper Swan | Askar Isabekov | 9
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Askar Isabekov | 9
European Robin | Askar Isabekov | 9
Red-mantled Rosefinch | Askar Isabekov | 9
Peregrine Falcon | Askar Isabekov | 9
Eastern Buzzard | Askar Isabekov | 9
Azure Tit | Askar Isabekov | 9
Horned Lark | Askar Isabekov | 9
White-Winged Woodpecker | Gennadiy Dyakin | 9
Red-fronted Serin | Gennadiy Dyakin | 9
Water Rail | Gennadiy Dyakin | 9
Eurasian Dipper | Gennadiy Dyakin | 9
Turkestan Tit | Yevgeny Belousov | 9
Hawfinch | Aibar Magazov | 9
Crested Lark | Aibar Magazov | 9
Eurasian Dipper | Serg Silan | 9
Great Rosefinch | Vladimir Vorobyov | 9
Eurasian Blackbird | Sergei Shmygalev | 9
Blue Tit | Yuriy Malkov | 9
Ibisbill | Alexandr Belyaev | 9
Bearded Tit | Alexandr Belyaev | 9
Pine Bunting | Anna Yasko | 9
Caspian Gull | Anna Yasko | 9
European Black Redstart | Anna Yasko | 9
Black Woodpecker | Andrei Kuryashkin | 9
Bohemian Waxwing | Konstantin Andrussenko | 9
House Sparrow | Marina Gudimova | 9
Hawfinch | Marina Gudimova | 9
Black-Necked Grebe | Marina Gudimova | 9
Rock Pigeon | Marina Gudimova | 9
Yellowhammer | Marina Gudimova | 9
Fieldfare | Marina Merz | 9
Eurasian Blackbird | Marina Merz | 9
Brambling | Andrey Shatalov | 9
Hawfinch | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 9
Eurasian Blackbird | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 9
Dunnock | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 9
Mallard | Askar Isabekov | 8
White Wagtail | Askar Isabekov | 8
Eastern Buzzard | Gennadiy Dyakin | 8
Mallard | Gennadiy Dyakin | 8
Eurasian Blackbird | Gennadiy Dyakin | 8
Hooded Crow | Gennadiy Dyakin | 8
Grey-headed Goldfinch | Gennadiy Dyakin | 8
Bohemian Waxwing | Viktor Kolesnikov | 8
Eurasian Blackbird | Yevgeny Belousov | 8
Laughing Dove | Yevgeny Belousov | 8
Eurasian Jackdaw | Yevgeny Belousov | 8
Hawfinch | Serg Silan | 8
Northern Bullfinch | Serg Silan | 8
Fieldfare | Serg Silan | 8
Bohemian Waxwing | Vladimir Vorobyov | 8
Carrion Crow | Alexandr Katuncev | 8
House Sparrow | Alexandr Katuncev | 8
Common Snipe | Alexandr Belyaev | 8
Grey Partridge | Alexandr Belyaev | 8
Northern Reed Bunting | Anna Yasko | 8
Black-Necked Grebe | Anna Yasko | 8
Red-breasted Merganser | Anna Yasko | 8
Mistle Thrush | Anna Yasko | 8
Northern Bullfinch | Konstantin Andrussenko | 8
Common Goldeneye | Konstantin Andrussenko | 8
Common Mynah | Olga Sivokon | 8
Bohemian Waxwing | Ruslan Telegin | 8
Fieldfare | Ruslan Telegin | 8
Bohemian Waxwing | Ruslan Telegin | 8
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Aldiyar Saparbayev | 8
Mallard | Marina Gudimova | 8
Goosander | Marina Merz | 8
Eurasian Siskin | Andrey Shatalov | 8
Willow Tit | Andrey Shatalov | 8
Bohemian Waxwing | Andrey Shatalov | 8
Eurasian Blackbird | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 8
Song Thrush | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 8
European Black Redstart | Alyona Kuprieva | 8
Mistle Thrush | Alyona Kuprieva | 8
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Askar Isabekov | 8
Bohemian Waxwing | Marina Merz | 8
Brown Dipper | Askar Isabekov | 8
Hawfinch | Valentin Zenkov | 8
Eurasian Blackbird | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 8
Pygmy Cormorant | Askar Isabekov | 8
Smew | Askar Isabekov | 7
Great White Egret | Askar Isabekov | 7
Upland Buzzard | Askar Isabekov | 7
Red-fronted Serin | Askar Isabekov | 7
Yellowhammer | Askar Isabekov | 7
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Askar Isabekov | 7
Mallard | Askar Isabekov | 7
Common Kestrel | Askar Isabekov | 7
Water Rail | Askar Isabekov | 7
Northern Reed Bunting | Askar Isabekov | 7
Guldenstadt's Redstart | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Azure Tit | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Corn Bunting | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Grey-headed Goldfinch | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Mallard | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Common Sparrowhawk | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
White Wagtail | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Water Pipit | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Common Chaffinch | Yevgeny Belousov | 7
Bohemian Waxwing | Serg Silan | 7
Northern Bullfinch | Serg Silan | 7
Lesser Short-toed Lark | Sergei Shmygalev | 7
Northern Bullfinch | Yuriy Malkov | 7
Eurasian Nuthatch | Yuriy Malkov | 7
Fieldfare | Yuriy Malkov | 7
Hen Harrier | Alexandr Belyaev | 7
Eurasian Blackbird | Anna Yasko | 7
Mistle Thrush | Anna Yasko | 7
Mistle Thrush | Anna Yasko | 7
Brambling | Anna Yasko | 7
Common Redpoll | Viktor Kalyuzhnov | 7
Bohemian Waxwing | Viktor Kalyuzhnov | 7
Blue Tit | Ainur Iskakova | 7
Common Chaffinch | Olga Sivokon | 7
Eurasian Woodcock | Olga Sivokon | 7
Fieldfare | Ruslan Telegin | 7
Tree Sparrow | Ruslan Telegin | 7
European Greenfinch | Ruslan Telegin | 7
Fieldfare | Aldiyar Saparbayev | 7
Hawfinch | Aldiyar Saparbayev | 7
Red-breasted Merganser | Marina Gudimova | 7
Hybrid Bunting | Marina Gudimova | 7
Northern Bullfinch | Marina Merz | 7
Northern Bullfinch | Andrey Shatalov | 7
Eurasian Siskin | Andrey Shatalov | 7
Common Redpoll | Andrey Shatalov | 7
Long-eared Owl | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 7
Hawfinch | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov | 7
Great Tit | Robert Parker | 7
Peregrine Falcon | Alyona Kuprieva | 7
Black-headed Gull | Alyona Kuprieva | 7
Water Rail | Askar Isabekov | 7
White-Winged Woodpecker | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Great White Egret | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Eurasian Eagle-Owl | Aibar Magazov | 7
Solitary Snipe | Alexandr Belyaev | 7
White-tailed Sea-Eagle | Marina Merz | 7
Great White Egret | Gennadiy Dyakin | 7
Pygmy Cormorant | Askar Isabekov | 7
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
jan | feb | mar | apr |
may | jun | jul | aug |
sep | oct | nov | dec |
© Muhammed-Rahim Boranbaev
2024-03-04
Tasorpa, Kyzylsay natural park, Mangystau
© Galina Rosenberg
2019-11-22
g.Altai.Vostochno-Kazachstanskaia oblast
© Serg Silan
2024-02-28
Kazakhstan
© Aldiyar Saparbayev
2024-01-26
Outskirts of Uralsk